ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PWL EMU (64052)
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
GZB PWL EMU (64052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PWL EMU (64052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)13
5DLIDELHI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)19
6DSBSADAR BAZAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)25
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)33
12TKDTUGLAKABAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)40
13FDBFARIDABAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)51
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)55
15BVHBALLABGARH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)59
16ASTASAOTI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)68
17PWLPALWAL14:05 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :