ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 19:02:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)54
10NDLSNEW DELHI07:23 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)57
11CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)58
12ANVRANAND VIHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)70
13CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)72
14SBBSAHIBABAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)75
15GZBGHAZIABAD08:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :