ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)54
10NDLSNEW DELHI07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)57
11CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)55
12ANVRANAND VIHAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)70
13CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)72
14SBBSAHIBABAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)75
15GZBGHAZIABAD08:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :