ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL DLI EMU (64061)
PALWAL to DELHI
PWL DLI EMU (64061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL DLI EMU (64061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)58
13DLIDELHI19:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :