ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
DELHI to PALWAL
DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI PWL EMU (64062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL07:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :