ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Aug-2016 08:21:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
DELHI to PALWAL
DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:45 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL21:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :