Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Oct-2014 05:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 15
Distance: 60 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 64064 (DELHI PALWAL EMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:45 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)5
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)10
7OKAOKHLA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)14
8TKDTUGLAKABAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)20
9FDBFARIDABAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)31
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)35
11BVHBALLABGARH21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)39
12ASTASAOTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)49
13PWLPALWAL21:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :