Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2014 20:38:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DELHI PALWAL EMU (64064)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 20
Distance: 74 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 64064 (DELHI PALWAL EMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:45 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)15
3NDLSNEW DELHI20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)18
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)19
6NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)24
7OKAOKHLA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)27
8TKDTUGLAKABAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)34
9FDBFARIDABAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)44
10FDNFARIDABAD NW TN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)48
11BVHBALLABGARH21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)52
12ASTASAOTI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
13PWLPALWAL21:25 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :