ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV NDLS EMU (64073)
KOSI KALAN to NEW DELHI
KSV NDLS EMU (64073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSV NDLS EMU (64073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2HDLHODAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)12
3BNCRBANCHARI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)19
4SHLKSHOLAKA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)22
5RDERUNDHI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
6PWLPALWAL20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)42
7ASTASAOTI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)53
8BVHBALLABGARH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)63
9FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)67
10FDBFARIDABAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)71
11TKDTUGLAKABAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)81
12OKAOKHLA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)88
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)92
14TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)96
15CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)98
16NDLSNEW DELHI22:10 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :