ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS KSV EMU (64074)
NEW DELHI to KOSI KALAN
NDLS KSV EMU (64074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS KSV EMU (64074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)57
12RDERUNDHI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)66
13SHLKSHOLAKA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)76
14BNCRBANCHARI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)80
15HDLHODAL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)87
16KSVKOSI KALAN06:45 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :