ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:49:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PALWAL EMU (64076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource00:15 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE00:23 (Day 1)00:24 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA00:36 (Day 1)00:37 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL01:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :