ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL10:15 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :