ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 00:58:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL18:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :