ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 07:18:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL19:30 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :