ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL22:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :