ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 09:15:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
NEW DELHI to PALWAL
NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS PWL EMU (64084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)2
4NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)7
5OKAOKHLA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)10
6TKDTUGLAKABAD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)17
7FDBFARIDABAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)28
8FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)32
9BVHBALLABGARH22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)36
10ASTASAOTI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)45
11PWLPALWAL22:45 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :