ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM NDLS EMU (64087)
H NIZAMUDDIN to NEW DELHI
NZM NDLS EMU (64087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM NDLS EMU (64087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:27 (Day 1)0
2LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)2
3SWNRSEWA NAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)4
4LDCYLODI COLONY18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)5
5SOJSAROJINI NAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)7
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)7
7CNKPCHANAKYAPURI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
8SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
9BRSQBRAR SQUARE18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)13
10DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)15
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)16
12KRTNKIRTINAGAR H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)18
13PTNRPATEL NAGAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)19
14DBSIDAYA BASTI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)21
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)22
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)24
17NDLSNEW DELHI19:35 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :