ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM HNZM EMU (64089)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
NZM HNZM EMU (64089)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM HNZM EMU (64089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)1
3SWNRSEWA NAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)3
4LDCYLODI COLONY16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)4
5SOJSAROJINI NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)7
7CNKPCHANAKYAPURI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)9
8SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)10
9BRSQBRAR SQUARE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)13
10DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)15
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)16
12KRTNKIRTINAGAR H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)17
13PTNRPATEL NAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
14DBSIDAYA BASTI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)21
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)22
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)23
17NDLSNEW DELHI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
18CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)29
19TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)30
20PGMDPRAGATI MAIDAN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)32
21HNZMHAZRAT NIZAMUDIN18:25 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :