ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM HNZM EMU (64091)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
NZM HNZM EMU (64091)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM HNZM EMU (64091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)1
3SWNRSEWA NAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
4LDCYLODI COLONY08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
5SOJSAROJINI NAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)7
7CNKPCHANAKYAPURI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
8SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)10
9BRSQBRAR SQUARE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)13
10DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)15
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)16
12KRTNKIRTINAGAR H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)17
13PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)19
14SSBSHAKURBASTI08:45 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)25
15DBSIDAYA BASTI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
16VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)31
17DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)32
18DSBSADAR BAZAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)35
19NDLSNEW DELHI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)36
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)37
21TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)39
22PGMDPRAGATI MAIDAN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)40
23HNZMHAZRAT NIZAMUDIN09:45 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :