ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM HNZM EMU (64092)
H NIZAMUDDIN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDIN
NZM HNZM EMU (64092)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM HNZM EMU (64092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2PGMDPRAGATI MAIDAN18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)3
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)4
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)5
5NDLSNEW DELHI19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
6DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
7VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)12
8DBSIDAYA BASTI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
9PTNRPATEL NAGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)15
10KRTNKIRTINAGAR H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)17
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)19
12DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)20
13BRSQBRAR SQUARE19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)21
14SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)25
15CNKPCHANAKYAPURI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)25
16DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)27
17SOJSAROJINI NAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)28
18LDCYLODI COLONY20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)30
19SWNRSEWA NAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)31
20LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)33
21HNZMHAZRAT NIZAMUDIN20:35 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :