ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBSI SSB EMU (64093)
H NIZAMUDDIN to SHAKURBASTI
DBSI SSB EMU (64093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBSI SSB EMU (64093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:47 (Day 1)0
2LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)1
3SWNRSEWA NAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)3
4LDCYLODI COLONY09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
5SOJSAROJINI NAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)6
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)7
7CNKPCHANAKYAPURI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
8SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
9BRSQBRAR SQUARE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)13
10DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
11NRVRNARAINA VIHAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
12KRTNKIRTINAGAR H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)17
13PTNRPATEL NAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)19
14SSBSHAKURBASTI10:32 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :