ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:51:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
SHAKURBASTI to H NIZAMUDDIN
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB NZM SSB EMU (64094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource08:25 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
3KRTNKIRTINAGAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
4NRVRNARAINA VIHAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)9
5DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)10
6BRSQBRAR SQUARE08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)11
7SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)15
8CNKPCHANAKYAPURI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)15
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)17
10SOJSAROJINI NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)18
11LDCYLODI COLONY08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)20
12SWNRSEWA NAGAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)21
13LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)23
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:08 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :