ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SSB EMU (64095)
NEW DELHI to SHAKURBASTI
NDLS SSB EMU (64095)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS SSB EMU (64095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)3
4PGMDPRAGATI MAIDAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)4
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
6LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)9
7SWNRSEWA NAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)11
8LDCYLODI COLONY10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)12
9SOJSAROJINI NAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)14
10DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)15
11CNKPCHANAKYAPURI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)17
12SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)17
13BRSQBRAR SQUARE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)21
14DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)22
15NRVRNARAINA VIHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)23
16KRTNKIRTINAGAR H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)25
17PTNRPATEL NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)27
18SSBSHAKURBASTI11:00 (Day 1)Destination32
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :