ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB NZM EMU (64096)
SHAKURBASTI to H NIZAMUDDIN
SSB NZM EMU (64096)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB NZM EMU (64096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)5
3KRTNKIRTINAGAR H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
4NRVRNARAINA VIHAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)9
5DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)10
6BRSQBRAR SQUARE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)11
7SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)15
8CNKPCHANAKYAPURI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)15
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)17
10SOJSAROJINI NAGAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)18
11LDCYLODI COLONY11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)20
12SWNRSEWA NAGAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)21
13LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)23
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :