ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 20:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB NZM EMU (64096)
SHAKURBASTI to H NIZAMUDDIN
SSB NZM EMU (64096)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB NZM EMU (64096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
3KRTNKIRTINAGAR H11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)7
4NRVRNARAINA VIHAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)9
5DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)10
6BRSQBRAR SQUARE11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)11
7SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)15
8CNKPCHANAKYAPURI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)15
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)17
10SOJSAROJINI NAGAR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)18
11LDCYLODI COLONY11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)20
12SWNRSEWA NAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)21
13LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)23
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:45 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :