ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64098)
SHAKURBASTI to H NIZAMUDDIN
SSB NZM SSB EMU (64098)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB NZM SSB EMU (64098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)5
3KRTNKIRTINAGAR H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)7
4NRVRNARAINA VIHAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)9
5DLPIDELHI INDRAPURI H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)10
6BRSQBRAR SQUARE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)11
7SDPRSARDAR PATEL ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
8CNKPCHANAKYAPURI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)15
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)17
10SOJSAROJINI NAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
11LDCYLODI COLONY18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
12SWNRSEWA NAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
13LPNRLAJPAT NAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)23
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:48 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :