ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN DLI EMU (64101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource01:55 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA02:06 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)11
4SOMSOMNA02:16 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H02:32 (Day 1)02:33 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN02:40 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)48
9GNRLGANGRAUL H02:56 (Day 1)02:57 (Day 1)53
10CHLCHOLA03:02 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)71
13AJRAJAIBPUR03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)79
14BRKYBORAKI H03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)84
15DERDADRI03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)95
17GZBGHAZIABAD04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)119
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)124
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)126
21DLIDELHI05:10 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :