ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ALJN EMU (64102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)89
16KAMPKAMALPUR H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)95
17DARDANWAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)100
18SOMSOMNA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)110
19KLAKULWA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)126
21ALJNALIGARH JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :