ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:18:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)11
4SOMSOMNA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)48
9GNRLGANGRAUL H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)53
10CHLCHOLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)71
13AJRAJAIBPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)79
14BRKYBORAKI H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)84
15DERDADRI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)95
17GZBGHAZIABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)119
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)124
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)126
21DLIDELHI09:10 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :