Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 17:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator ALJN DLI EMU (64103)
ALJN DLI EMU(64103) Currency: Distance: 126 Kms.
GN
Rs 25
Train Schedule of: 64103 (ALJN DLI EMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)106
18SBBSAHIBABAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)113
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)117
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)120
21DLIDELHI09:05 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :