ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 00:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
ALIGARH JN to NEW DELHI
ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN NDLS EMU (64105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)11
4SOMSOMNA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)48
9GNRLGANGRAUL H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)53
10CHLCHOLA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)71
13AJRAJAIBPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)79
14BRKYBORAKI H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)84
15DERDADRI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)95
17GZBGHAZIABAD08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)119
19CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)123
20ANVRANAND VIHAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)125
21MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)129
22TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)135
23CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)137
24NDLSNEW DELHI09:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :