ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
DELHI to KHURJA JN
DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI KRJ EMU (64106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :