ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
DANKAUR to SHAKURBASTI
DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKDE SSB EMU (64109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKDEDANKAURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2AJRAJAIBPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
3DERDADRI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)17
4MIUMARIPAT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)24
5GZBGHAZIABAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)41
6SBBSAHIBABAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)48
7VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)52
8DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
9DLIDELHI09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)61
10DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)64
11VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)65
12DBSIDAYA BASTI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)67
13SSBSHAKURBASTI10:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :