ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 06:46:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)25
9MIUMARIPAT18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)42
10DERDADRI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)49
11BRKYBORAKI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)53
12AJRAJAIBPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)58
13DKDEDANKAUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)67
14WAIRWAIR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)75
15CHLCHOLA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)80
16GNRLGANGRAUL H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)84
17SKQSIKANDARPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)89
18KRJKHURJA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)95
19KAMPKAMALPUR H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)101
20DARDANWAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)106
21SOMSOMNA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)116
22KLAKULWA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)126
23MWUEMAHRAWAL20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :