ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)25
9MIUMARIPAT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)42
10DERDADRI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)49
11BRKYBORAKI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)53
12AJRAJAIBPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)58
13DKDEDANKAUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)67
14WAIRWAIR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)75
15CHLCHOLA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)80
16GNRLGANGRAUL H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)84
17SKQSIKANDARPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)89
18KRJKHURJA JN19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)95
19KAMPKAMALPUR H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)101
20DARDANWAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)106
21SOMSOMNA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)116
22KLAKULWA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)126
23MWUEMAHRAWAL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :