ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)5
3GNRLGANGRAUL H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)14
5WAIRWAIR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)19
6DKDEDANKAUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)36
8BRKYBORAKI H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)41
9DERDADRI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)45
10MIUMARIPAT07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)52
11GZBGHAZIABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)69
12SBBSAHIBABAD07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)76
13VVBVIVEKA VIHAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)80
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)83
15DLIDELHI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)89
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)92
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)94
18DBSIDAYA BASTI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
19SSBSHAKURBASTI09:00 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :