ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 13:37:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 20
Distance: 71 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
Train Name (Number): SSB DKDE EMU (64112)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)7
5DLIDELHI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)10
6DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)16
7VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)18
8SBBSAHIBABAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)23
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)30
10MIUMARIPAT13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)47
11DERDADRI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)53
12BRKYBORAKI H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)58
13AJRAJAIBPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)63
14DKDEDANKAUR14:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :