Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2014 15:20:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 20
Distance: 68 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 64112 (SSB DKDE EMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)7
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)9
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
5DLIDELHI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)13
6DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)19
7VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)22
8SBBSAHIBABAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)26
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)33
10MIUMARIPAT13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)43
11DERDADRI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)50
12BRKYBORAKI H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)54
13AJRAJAIBPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)59
14DKDEDANKAUR14:15 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :