ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-May-2016 23:41:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
SHAKURBASTI to DANKAUR
SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB DKDE EMU (64112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource11:20 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
5DLIDELHI11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)10
6DSADELHI SHAHDARA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)16
7VVBVIVEKA VIHAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)18
8SBBSAHIBABAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)23
9GZBGHAZIABAD12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)30
10MIUMARIPAT12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)47
11DERDADRI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)53
12BRKYBORAKI H13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)58
13AJRAJAIBPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)63
14DKDEDANKAUR14:50 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :