ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)5
3GNRLGANGRAUL H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
5WAIRWAIR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)19
6DKDEDANKAUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)36
8BRKYBORAKI H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)41
9DERDADRI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)45
10MIUMARIPAT20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)52
11GZBGHAZIABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)69
12SBBSAHIBABAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)76
13CNJCHANDER NAGAR H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)80
14ANVRANAND VIHAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)82
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)92
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)93
17NDLSNEW DELHI21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)95
18DSBSADAR BAZAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)96
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)99
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)100
21DBSIDAYA BASTI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)102
22SSBSHAKURBASTI22:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :