ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 02:42:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ SSB EMU (64113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2SKQSIKANDARPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)5
3GNRLGANGRAUL H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)10
4CHLCHOLA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)14
5WAIRWAIR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)19
6DKDEDANKAUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)28
7AJRAJAIBPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)36
8BRKYBORAKI H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)41
9DERDADRI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)45
10MIUMARIPAT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)52
11GZBGHAZIABAD21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)69
12SBBSAHIBABAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)76
13CNJCHANDER NAGAR H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)80
14ANVRANAND VIHAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)82
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)92
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)93
17NDLSNEW DELHI21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)95
18DSBSADAR BAZAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)96
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)99
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)100
21DBSIDAYA BASTI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)102
22SSBSHAKURBASTI22:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :