ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
NEW DELHI to ALIGARH JN
NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS ALJN EMU (64114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)25
9MIUMARIPAT19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)42
10DERDADRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)49
11BRKYBORAKI H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)53
12AJRAJAIBPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)58
13DKDEDANKAUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)67
14WAIRWAIR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)75
15CHLCHOLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)80
16GNRLGANGRAUL H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)84
17SKQSIKANDARPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)89
18KRJKHURJA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)95
19KAMPKAMALPUR H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)101
20DARDANWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)106
21SOMSOMNA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)116
22KLAKULWA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)126
23MWUEMAHRAWAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)132
24ALJNALIGARH JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :