ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN DLI EMU (64151)
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
ALJN DLI EMU (64151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ALJN DLI EMU (64151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)106
18SBBSAHIBABAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)113
19VVBVIVEKA VIHAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)117
20DSADELHI SHAHDARA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)120
21DLIDELHI17:00 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :