ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ALJN EMU (64152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource08:50 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)19
6MIUMARIPAT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)36
7DERDADRI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)43
8BRKYBORAKI H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)48
9AJRAJAIBPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)52
10DKDEDANKAUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)61
11WAIRWAIR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)69
12CHLCHOLA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)74
13GNRLGANGRAUL H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)79
14SKQSIKANDARPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)84
15KRJKHURJA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)89
16KAMPKAMALPUR H11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)95
17DARDANWAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)100
18SOMSOMNA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)110
19KLAKULWA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)121
20MWUEMAHRAWAL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)126
21ALJNALIGARH JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :