ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ETAWAH
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)2
3PNKPANKI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)21
5MTOMAITHA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)31
6RMWROSHAN MAU H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)35
7RURARURA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)43
8AAPAMBIAPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)52
9JJKJHINJHAK08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)62
10PJYPARJANI H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)68
11KNSKANCHAUSI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)73
12PHDPHAPHUND09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)82
13PATAPATA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)90
14ULDACHALDA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)99
15GHSRGHASARA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)104
16SHWSAMHON09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)108
17BNTBHARTHANA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)118
18EKLEKDIL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)128
19ETWETAWAH10:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :