ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 14:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ETAWAH
CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: CNB ETW MEMU (64153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)32
6RURARURA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)43
7AAPAMBIAPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)52
8JJKJHINJHAK07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)62
9KNSKANCHAUSI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)73
10PHDPHAPHUND08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)82
11PATAPATA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)91
12ULDACHALDA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)99
13SHWSAMHON08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)108
14BNTBHARTHANA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)119
15EKLEKDIL09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)129
16ETWETAWAH09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :