ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
ALIGARH JN to TUNDLA JN
ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DAQDAUD KHAN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
3MXKMANDRAK12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)13
4SNSSASNI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)21
5HRSHATHRAS JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)30
6PORAPORA12:52 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)40
7JLSJALESAR ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)50
8CMRCHAMROLA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)56
9BRNBARHAN JN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)63
10MTIMITAWAL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)71
11TDLTUNDLA JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :