ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 06:59:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
ALIGARH JN to TUNDLA JN
ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN TDL MEMU (64154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DAQDAUD KHAN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)7
3MXKMANDRAK12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)13
4SNSSASNI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
5HRSHATHRAS JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)30
6PORAPORA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)40
7JLSJALESAR ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)50
8CMRCHAMROLA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)56
9BRNBARHAN JN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)63
10MTIMITAWAL13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)71
11TDLTUNDLA JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :