ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
ETAWAH to KANPUR CENTRAL
ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ETW CNB MEMU (64156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2EKLEKDIL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)10
3BNTBHARTHANA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
4SHWSAMHON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)30
5GHSRGHASARA H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)34
6ULDACHALDA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)40
7PATAPATA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)48
8PHDPHAPHUND17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)56
9KNSKANCHAUSI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)65
10PJYPARJANI H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)71
11JJKJHINJHAK17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)77
12AAPAMBIAPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)87
13RURARURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)95
14RMWROSHAN MAU H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)103
15MTOMAITHA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)107
16BPUBHAUPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)117
17PNKPANKI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)128
18GOYGOVINDPURI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)136
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :