ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 16:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SBSARAI BHOPAT05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)8
3JGRJASWANTNAGAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)16
4BBLBALRAI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)24
5BDNBHADAN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)35
6KAAKAURARA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)44
7SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)55
8MNRMAKKHANPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)65
9FZDFIROZABAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)75
10HNGHIRANGAON06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)83
11TDLTUNDLA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)91
12ETUEETMADPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)95
13KBPKUBERPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)102
14CHLRCHHALESAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)106
15JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)112
16AGAAGRA CITY08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)114
17RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)116
18AGCAGRA CANTT09:20 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :