ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:30:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ETW AGC MEMU (64157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SBSARAI BHOPAT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)8
3JGRJASWANTNAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
4BBLBALRAI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)24
5BDNBHADAN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)35
6KAAKAURARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)44
7SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)55
8MNRMAKKHANPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)65
9FZDFIROZABAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)75
10HNGHIRANGAON07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)83
11TDLTUNDLA JN07:58 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)91
12ETUEETMADPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)95
13KBPKUBERPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)102
14CHLRCHHALESAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)106
15JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)112
16AGAAGRA CITY08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)114
17RKMRAJA KI MANDI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)116
18AGCAGRA CANTT09:25 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :