ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 11:01:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
KANPUR CENTRAL to PHAPHUND
CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB PHD MEMU (64159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3PNKPANKI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)10
4BPUBHAUPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)22
5MTOMAITHA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)32
6RURARURA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)43
7AAPAMBIAPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)52
8JJKJHINJHAK19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)62
9KNSKANCHAUSI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)73
10PHDPHAPHUND19:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :