ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: AGC ETW MEMU (64160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)3
3AGAAGRA CITY16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)5
4JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)7
5CHLRCHHALESAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)13
6KBPKUBERPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)17
7ETUEETMADPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)24
8TDLTUNDLA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
9HNGHIRANGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)37
10FZDFIROZABAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)44
11MNRMAKKHANPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)55
12SKBSHIKOHABAD JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)64
13KAAKAURARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)75
14BDNBHADAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)84
15BBLBALRAI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)95
16JGRJASWANTNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)103
17SBSARAI BHOPAT19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)111
18ETWETAWAH20:00 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :