ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
PHAPHUND to SHIKOHABAD JN
PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PHD SKB MEMU (64161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PHDPHAPHUNDSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2PATAPATA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)8
3ULDACHALDA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)17
4SHWSAMHON20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)26
5BNTBHARTHANA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)36
6EKLEKDIL21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)46
7ETWETAWAH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)56
8SBSARAI BHOPAT21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)65
9JGRJASWANTNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)72
10BBLBALRAI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)81
11BDNBHADAN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)92
12KAAKAURARA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)101
13SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :