ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
PHAPHUND to KANPUR CENTRAL
PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PHDPHAPHUNDSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KNSKANCHAUSI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)9
3PJYPARJANI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
4JJKJHINJHAK08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)20
5AAPAMBIAPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)30
6RURARURA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)39
7RMWROSHAN MAU H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)47
8MTOMAITHA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)51
9BPUBHAUPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)61
10PNKPANKI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)72
11GOYGOVINDPURI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)79
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :