ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 19:22:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
PHAPHUND to KANPUR CENTRAL
PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: PHD CNB MEMU (64162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PHDPHAPHUNDSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KNSKANCHAUSI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)8
3PJYPARJANI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)14
4JJKJHINJHAK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)20
5AAPAMBIAPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
6RURARURA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)38
7RMWROSHAN MAU H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)46
8MTOMAITHA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)50
9BPUBHAUPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)60
10PNKPANKI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)71
11GOYGOVINDPURI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)79
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:55 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :