ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
SHIKOHABAD JN to PHAPHUND
SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB PHD MEMU (64164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KAAKAURARA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)11
3BDNBHADAN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)20
4BBLBALRAI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)31
5JGRJASWANTNAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)39
6SBSARAI BHOPAT06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)47
7ETWETAWAH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)55
8EKLEKDIL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
9BNTBHARTHANA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)75
10SHWSAMHON07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)86
11GHSRGHASARA H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)89
12ULDACHALDA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)95
13PATAPATA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)103
14PHDPHAPHUND07:40 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :