ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
TUNDLA JN to ALIGARH JN
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
4CMRCHAMROLA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)21
5JLSJALESAR ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
6PORAPORA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)37
7HRSHATHRAS JN10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)48
8SNSSASNI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)57
9MXKMANDRAK10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)64
10DAQDAUD KHAN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)71
11ALJNALIGARH JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :