ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 12:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
TUNDLA JN to ALIGARH JN
TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: TDL ALJN MEMU (64165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)14
4CMRCHAMROLA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)21
5JLSJALESAR ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)27
6PORAPORA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)37
7HRSHATHRAS JN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)47
8SNSSASNI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)56
9MXKMANDRAK10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)64
10DAQDAUD KHAN10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)70
11ALJNALIGARH JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :