ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 16:40:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
PALWAL to ALIGARH JN
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)54
10NDLSNEW DELHI05:20 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)57
11CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
12MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)66
13ANVRANAND VIHAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)70
14CNJCHANDER NAGAR H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)72
15SBBSAHIBABAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)75
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)82
17MIUMARIPAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)99
18DERDADRI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)106
19BRKYBORAKI H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)110
20AJRAJAIBPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)115
21DKDEDANKAUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)124
22WAIRWAIR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)132
23CHLCHOLA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)137
24GNRLGANGRAUL H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)142
25SKQSIKANDARPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)146
26KRJKHURJA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)152
27KAMPKAMALPUR H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)158
28DARDANWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)163
29SOMSOMNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)173
30KLAKULWA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)183
31MWUEMAHRAWAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)189
32ALJNALIGARH JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :