ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
PALWAL to ALIGARH JN
PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL ALJN EMU (64167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)12
3BVHBALLABGARH04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)22
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)26
5FDBFARIDABAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)30
6TKDTUGLAKABAD04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)40
7OKAOKHLA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)47
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)50
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)55
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)56
11NDLSNEW DELHI05:20 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)58
12MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)67
13ANVRANAND VIHAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)71
14CNJCHANDER NAGAR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)73
15SBBSAHIBABAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)76
16GZBGHAZIABAD06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)83
17MIUMARIPAT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)100
18DERDADRI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)107
19BRKYBORAKI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)111
20AJRAJAIBPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)116
21DKDEDANKAUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)125
22WAIRWAIR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)133
23CHLCHOLA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)138
24GNRLGANGRAUL H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)143
25SKQSIKANDARPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
26KRJKHURJA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)153
27KAMPKAMALPUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)159
28DARDANWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)164
29SOMSOMNA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)174
30KLAKULWA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)184
31MWUEMAHRAWAL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)190
32ALJNALIGARH JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :