ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 14:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
ALIGARH JN to PALWAL
ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)6
3KLAKULWA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)11
4SOMSOMNA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)22
5DARDANWAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)32
6KAMPKAMALPUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)37
7KRJKHURJA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)43
8SKQSIKANDARPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)48
9GNRLGANGRAUL H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)53
10CHLCHOLA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)58
11WAIRWAIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)63
12DKDEDANKAUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)71
13AJRAJAIBPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)79
14BRKYBORAKI H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)84
15DERDADRI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)89
16MIUMARIPAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)95
17GZBGHAZIABAD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)113
18SBBSAHIBABAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)119
19CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)123
20ANVRANAND VIHAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)125
21MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)129
22NDLSNEW DELHI20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)138
23CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)139
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)141
25NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)145
26OKAOKHLA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)149
27TKDTUGLAKABAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)156
28FDBFARIDABAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)166
29FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)170
30BVHBALLABGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)174
31ASTASAOTI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)184
32PWLPALWAL21:50 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :