ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
ALIGARH JN to PALWAL
ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALJN PWL EMU (64168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALJNALIGARH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MWUEMAHRAWAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)7
3KLAKULWA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)12
4SOMSOMNA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)23
5DARDANWAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)33
6KAMPKAMALPUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)38
7KRJKHURJA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)44
8SKQSIKANDARPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)49
9GNRLGANGRAUL H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)54
10CHLCHOLA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)59
11WAIRWAIR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)64
12DKDEDANKAUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)72
13AJRAJAIBPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)80
14BRKYBORAKI H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)85
15DERDADRI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)90
16MIUMARIPAT18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)96
17GZBGHAZIABAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
18SBBSAHIBABAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)120
19CNJCHANDER NAGAR H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)124
20ANVRANAND VIHAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)126
21MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)130
22NDLSNEW DELHI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)139
23CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)140
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)142
25NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)146
26OKAOKHLA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)150
27TKDTUGLAKABAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)157
28FDBFARIDABAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)167
29FDNFARIDABAD NW TN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)171
30BVHBALLABGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)175
31ASTASAOTI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)185
32PWLPALWAL22:30 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :