ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64201)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :