ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64202)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR07:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :