ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :