ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR09:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :